National Soccer Ranking.com

 

National/Regional Rankings

BU11 BU12 BU13 BU14 BU15 BU16 BU17 BU18 BU19
GU11 GU12 GU13 GU14 GU15 GU16 GU17 GU18 GU19

 

2013 Region 3 Championships

     
 
GIRLS U16 NATIONAL RANKINGS [Last Update: 11/30/2013]

1. Eclipse Select ECNL 97/98 (Oak Brook, IL)
2. Ambassadors FC Blue (Strongsville, OH-N)
3. Maryland Rush Coyotes (Montgomery, MD)
4. Carlsbad Elite 97 (Carlsbad, CA-S)
5. Tennessee SC (Brentwood, TN)
6. Syracuse Development Academy (Syracuse, NY-W)
7. Boise Nationals SC Italia (Boise, ID)
8. Tampa Bay United 97 (Tampa Bay, FL)
9. PWSI Courage 97 Red (Manassas, VA)
10. Brentwood SC Pride 97 (Brentwood, NY-E)
11. Kansas United Rangers 97 (Kansas City, KS)
12. Westside Timbers Premier (Beaverton, OR)
13. Solar Chelsea Elite 98 (Dallas, TX-N)
14. Ponte Vedra SC Storm 97/98 (Ponte Vedra, FL)
15. Albion SC USA 97/98 (San Diego, CA-S)
16. Kentucky Fire Juniors 98 Premier Red (Oughton, KY)
17. NJ Stallions Dynamite (Holmdel, NJ)
18. Pacific Northwest SC (Tacoma, NV)
19. Waza FC East Juniors 98 (Livonia, MI)
20. TopHat 16 Gold (Atlanta, GA)
21. Penn Legacy FC 97 Black (Downingtown, PA-E)
22. Oklahoma FC 98 (Oklahoma City, OK)
23. San Diego Surf ECNL (San Diego, CA-S)
24. Michigan Jaguars Green (Novi, MI)
25. FC United Select (Lake Forest, IL)

GIRLS U16 REGION 1 RANKINGS [Last Update: 11/25/2013]

1. Maryland Rush Coyotes (Montgomery, MD)
2. Syracuse Development Academy (Syracuse, NY-W)
2. PWSI Courage 97 Red (Manassas, VA)
3. Brentwood SC Pride 97 (Brentwood, NY-E)
5. NJ Stallions Dynamite (Holmdel, NJ)
6. Penn Legacy FC 97 Black (Downingtown, PA-E)
7. Beadling Wolfpack (Pittsburgh, PA-W)
8. Girlscan Football Academy (East Haven, CT)
9. MPS Elite (Waltham, MA)
10. Richmond Kickers Elite (Richmond, VA)

GIRLS U16 REGION 2 RANKINGS [Last Update: 11/25/2013]

1. Eclipse Select ECNL 97/98 (Oak Brook, IL)
2. Ambassadors FC Blue (Strongsville, OH-N)
3. Kansas United Rangers 97 (Kansas City, KS)
4. Kentucky Fire Juniors 98 Premier Red (Oughton, KY)
5. Waza FC East Juniors 98 (Livonia, MI)
6. Michigan Jaguars Green (Novi, MI)
7. FC United Select (Lake Forest, IL)
8. Eclipse Select USYSA Black 97/98 (Oak Brook, IL)
9. Kings Hammer Academy Red (Cincinnati, OH-S)
10. Omaha FC 97/87 Elite (Omaha, NE)

GIRLS U16 REGION 3 RANKINGS [Last Update: 11/30/2013]

1. Tennessee SC (Brentwood, TN)
2. Tampa Bay United 97 (Tampa Bay, FL)
3. Solar Chelsea Elite 98 (Dallas, TX-N)
4. Ponte Vedra SC Storm 97/98 (Ponte Vedra, FL)
5. TopHat 16 Gold (Atlanta, GA)
6. Oklahoma FC 98 (Oklahoma City, OK)
7. Lonestars 98 Red (Austin, TX-S)
8. SC United SC (Irmo, SC)
9. Dallas Sting 98 (Dallas, TX-N)
10. NC Fusion 97 (Winston-Salem, NC)

GIRLS U16 REGION 4 RANKINGS [Last Update: 11/25/2013]

1. Carlsbad Elite 97 (Carlsbad, CA-S)
2. Boise Nationals SC Italia (Boise, ID)
3. Westside Timbers Premier (Beaverton, OR)
4. Albion SC USA 97/98 (San Diego, CA-S)
5. Pacific Northwest SC (Tacoma, NV)
6. San Diego Surf ECNL (San Diego, CA-S)
7. Beach FC (Hermosa Beach, CA-S)
8. Santa Clara Sporting (Santa Clara, CA-N)
9. West Coast FC (Mission Viejo, CA-S)
10. Juventus SC (Redwood, CA-N)