National Soccer Ranking.com

 

National/Regional Rankings

BU11 BU12 BU13 BU14 BU15 BU16 BU17 BU18 BU19
GU11 GU12 GU13 GU14 GU15 GU16 GU17 GU18 GU19

 

2015 Region III Invitational 

     
 
GIRLS U15 NATIONAL RANKINGS [Last Update: 11/24/2013]

1. Eastside FC 98 Red (Bellevue, WA)
2. NSA Rockets (Naperville, IL)
3. YMS 98 Xplosion (Yardley, PA-E)
4. Tophat 17 Gold (Atlanta, GA)
5. TSC Hurricane 99 ENCL (Tulsa, OK)
6. Kings Hammer Academy Red (Oughton, KY)
7. PWSI Courage 98 Red (Manassas, VA)
8. La Roca Premier (Layton, UT)
9. Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite (Jacksonville, FL)
10. Syracuse Development Academy (Syracuse, NY-W)
11. Pride SC Predators 99 (Colorado Springs, CO)
12. GLSA 1974 (Libertyville, IL)
13. Ahatukee 99 White (Phoenix, AZ)
14. FC Copa Academy Celeste (Newark, NJ)
15. Lou Fusz SC - Wipke (St. Louis, MO)
16. Sunrise Sting 98/99 (Braden, FL)
17. Premier Real (Baltimore, MD)
18. Real Sacramento FC (Sacramento, CA-S)
19. Futura FC Academy (St. Louis, MO)
20. United FA Elite 99 (Atlanta, GA)
21. Westside Timbers SC (Beaverton, OR)
22. Charlotte United FC Gold (Charlotte, LA)
23. Eclipse Select ECNL (Oak Brook, IL)
24. Bethesda Impact ECNL 98 (Bethesda, MD)
25. HSC Bulls 99G Ka'ula (Honolulu, HI)

GIRLS U15 REGION 1 RANKINGS [Last Update: 11/24/2013]

1. YMS 98 Xplosion (Yardley, PA-E)
2. PWSI Courage 98 Red (Manassas, VA)
3. Syracuse Development Academy (Syracuse, NY-W)
4. FC Copa Academy Celeste (Newark, NJ)
5. Premier Real (Baltimore, MD)
6. Bethesda Impact ECNL 98 (Bethesda, MD)
7. HMMS Eagle FC 98 United (Mechanicsburg, PA-E)
8. PDA O'Reilly (Zarephath, NJ)
9. Brentwood SC Freedom 98 (Brentwood, NY-E)
10. Buffalo Crusaders 98 (Buffalo, NY-W)

GIRLS U15 REGION 2 RANKINGS [Last Update: 11/24/2013]

1. NSA Rockets (Naperville, IL)
2. Kings Hammer Academy Red (Oughton, KY)
3. GLSA 1974 (Libertyville, IL)
4. Lou Fusz SC - Wipke (St. Louis, MO)
5. Futura FC Academy (St. Louis, MO)
6. Eclipse Select ECNL (Oak Brook, IL)
7. FC United Select (Winnetka, IL)
8. Alliance Academy 99 Black (Detroit, MI)
9. CUP Gold (West Chester, OH-S)
10. FC Pride 99 Elite (Indianapolis, IN)

GIRLS U15 REGION 3 RANKINGS [Last Update: 12/1/2013]

1. Tophat 17 Gold (Atlanta, GA)
2. TSC Hurricane 99 ENCL (Tulsa, OK)
3. Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite (Jacksonville, FL)
4. Sunrise Sting 98/99 (Braden, FL)
5. United FA Elite 99 (Atlanta, GA)
6. Charlotte United FC Gold (Charlotte, LA)
7. Mustangs 99 (Dallas, TX-N)
8. NASA Elite (Kennesaw, GA)
9. Andromeda FC 99 (Dallas, TX-N)
10. FC Alliance 99 Black (Knoxville, TN)

GIRLS U15 REGION 4 RANKINGS [Last Update: 11/24/2013]

1. Eastside FC 98 Red (Bellevue, WA)
2. La Roca Premier (Layton, UT)
3. Pride SC Predators 99 (Colorado Springs, CO)
4. Ahatukee 99 White (Phoenix, AZ)
5. Real Sacramento FC (Sacramento, CA-S)
6. Westside Timbers SC (Beaverton, OR)
7. HSC Bulls 99G Ka'ula (Honolulu, HI)
8. Washington Rush (Tacoma, WA)
9. FC Warriors Blue 99 (Carson, NV)
10. Colorado Edge Select 99 (Castle Rock, CO)