National Soccer Ranking.com

 

National/Regional Rankings

BU11 BU12 BU13 BU14 BU15 BU16 BU17 BU18 BU19
GU11 GU12 GU13 GU14 GU15 GU16 GU17 GU18 GU19

 

2013 Region 3 Championships

     
 
GIRLS U14 NATIONAL RANKINGS [Last Update: 11/30/2013]

1. Legends FC (Chino, CA-S)
2. Solar Chelsea Elite (Dallas, TX-N)
3. New England FC Elite (Holliston, MA)
4. Michigan Hawks 99 SC (Livonia, MI)
5. Arsenal Colorado Gold 99/00 (Fort Collins, CO)
6. Carmel United ENCL (Carmel, IN)
7. FC Stars of Massachusetts (Sudbury, NY-W)
8. Oklahoma FC 00 (Oklahoma City, OK)
9. FC Copa Milan (Metuchen, NJ)
10. So Cal Blues Bobak (San Juan Capistrano, CA-S)
11. Classic Eagles Red (Columbus, OH-S)
12. Ponte Vedra SC 99/00 (Ponte Vedra, FL)
13. Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (Grand Rapids, MI)
14. Albion Hurricanes FC (Houston, TX-S)
15. Crossfire Premier ECNL (Redmond, WA)
16. NJ Stallions Stampede (Teaneck, NJ)
17. Quickstrike FC (Albany, NY-E)
18. Omaha Elite Academy Maroon (Omaha, NE)
19. Slammers FC ENCL (Newport Beach, CA-S)
20. Tennessee SC (Collierville, TN)
21. West Coast FC ENCL (Mission Viejo, CA-S)
22. CRUSA FC Bucks Crusaders (Council Rock, PA-E)
23. Florida Kraze Krush 99/00 Black (Tampa, FL)
24. Eclipse Premier NWI Black (Hinsdale, IL)
25. Solar Chelsea Red 2000 (Dallas, TX-N)

GIRLS U14 REGION 1 RANKINGS [Last Update: 11/23/2013]

1. New England FC Elite (Holliston, MA)
2. FC Stars of Massachusetts (Sudbury, NY-W)
3. FC Copa Milan (Metuchen, NJ)
4. NJ Stallions Stampede (Teaneck, NJ)
5. Quickstrike FC (Albany, NY-E)
6. CRUSA FC Bucks Crusaders (Council Rock, PA-E)
7. Toms River Everton (Toms River, NJ)
8. FC Pennsylvania Strikers (Valley Forge, PA-E)
9. North Rockland Sting Rowdies (North Rockland, NY-E)
10. Manhattan Santos (Manhattan, NY-E)

GIRLS U14 REGION 2 RANKINGS [Last Update: 11/23/2013]

1. Michigan Hawks 99 SC (Livonia, MI)
2. Carmel United ENCL (Carmel, IN)
3. Classic Eagles Red (Columbus, OH-S)
4. Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (Grand Rapids, MI)
5. Omaha Elite Academy Maroon (Omaha, NE)
6. Eclipse Premier NWI Black (Hinsdale, IL)
7. NSA Shooting Stars (Naperville, IL)
8. Campton United Navy (St. Charles, IL)
9. Michigan Rush (Northville, MI)
10. Team Chicago Academy Cruzeiro (Aurora, IL)
11. Windy City Pride 61 (Naperville, IL)
12. Michigan Burn Black 00 (Parma, MI)

GIRLS U14 REGION 3 RANKINGS [Last Update: 11/30/2013]

1. Solar Chelsea Elite (Dallas, TX-N)
2. Oklahoma FC 00 (Oklahoma City, OK)
3. Ponte Vedra SC 99/00 (Ponte Vedra, FL)
4. Albion Hurricanes FC (Houston, TX-S)
5. Tennessee SC (Collierville, TN)
6. Florida Kraze Krush 99/00 Black (Tampa, FL)
7. Solar Chelsea Red 2000 (Dallas, TX-N)
8. Dallas Texans ENCL (Dallas, TX-N)
9. FC Dallas 00 (Dallas, TX-N)
10. Charlotte SA ECNL 99 (Charlotte, NC)

GIRLS U14 REGION 4 RANKINGS [Last Update: 11/23/2013]

1. Legends FC (Chino, CA-S)
2. Arsenal Colorado Gold 99/00 (Fort Collins, CO)
3. So Cal Blues Bobak (San Juan Capistrano, CA-S)
4. Crossfire Premier ECNL (Redmond, WA)
5. Slammers FC ENCL (Newport Beach, CA-S)
6. West Coast FC ENCL (Mission Viejo, CA-S)
7. Santa Clara Sporting Green (Santa Clara, CA-N)
8. Santa Rosa United Tremors (Santa Rosa, CA-N)
9. Davis Legacy Millennium (Davis, CA-N)
10. San Tan SC Legacy Red (Chandler, CA-S)