National Soccer Ranking.com

 

Ohio-South Girls State Rankings

Rankings as of May 3, 2010

    U-11
1. Kings Soccer Academy - Stahl (Cincinnati, OH)
2. Ohio Premier Eagles Green UA (Columbus, OH)
3. Ohio Premier Green Dublin (Columbus, OH)
4. Warren County United Blue (Warren County, OH)
5. CUP FC Gold Pride (Cincinnati, OH)
6. CSA Elite (Cincinnati, OH)
7. Ohio Elite Soccer Academy (Cincinnati, OH)
8. Worthington Crew Jrs Elite (Columbus, OH)
9. Classics Hammer FC Premier (Cincinnati, OH)
10. Tri-State Futbol Alliance (Cincinnati, OH)
    U-12
1. Ohio Premier Eagles Green (Columbus, OH)
2. Warren County United Blue (Lebanon, OH)
3. Classics Hammer FC Premier (Cincinnati, OH)
4. Ohio Elite Soccer Academy (Cincinnati, OH)
5. Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite (Cincinnati, OH)
6. NWC Alliance (Lebanon, OH)
7. CUP Manchester (Cincinnati, OH)
8. Classics Eagles FC Red (Columbus, OH)
9. Cincinnati West Force (Cincinnati, OH)
10. Lady Warriors Elite (Dayton, OH)
   U-13
1. Ohio Elite Soccer Academy (Cincinnati, OH)
2. Kings Soccer Academy (Cincinnati, OH)
3. Ohio Premier Eagles (Columbus, OH)
4. CUP Crew Jrs Gold (West Chester, OH)
5. Tri-State FA Elite (Cincinnati, OH)
6. Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite (Cincinnati, OH)
7. BSA Celtic White (Beavercreek, OH)
8. Classics Hammer FC Premier (Cincinnati, OH)
9. FOSC Red Storm (Fairfield, OH)
10. PASA Purple (Pickerington, OH)
    U-14
1. Ohio Premier Green (Columbus, OH)
2. Tri-State Futbol Alliance (Cincinnati, OH)
3. FC Phoenix Premier (Columbus, OH)
4. Ohio Elite Soccer Academy (Cincinnati, OH)
5. Warren County United Blue (Warren County, OH)
6. CSA G95 Elite (Cincinnati, OH)
7. BSA Celtic 95 White (Beavercreek, OH)
8. Classics Hammer FC Premier (Cincinnati, OH)
9. NWC Alliance 95 Black (Warren County, OH)
10. CUP Crew Jrs Gold (Cincinnati, OH)
11. Blast FC Red (Columbus, OH)
12. CUSA Courage 95 Premier (Centreville, OH)
    U-15
1. Ohio Premier Green (Columbus, OH)
2. Blast FC Red (Columbus, OH)
3. Warren County United Blue (Warren County, OH)
4. CUSA Courage 94 Premier (Centerville, OH)
5. CUP Crew Jrs Gold (Cincinnati, OH)
6. Westside Premier 94/95 (Cincinnati, OH)
7. CSA G94 Elite (Cincinnati, OH)
8. Classics Hammer FC (Cincinnati, OH)
9. Lady Celtic White 94 (Beavercreek, OH)
10. Ohio Premier Black (Columbus, OH)
    U-16
1. CSA G94 Elite (Cincinnati, OH)
2. Ohio Premier Green (Columbus, OH)
3. Ohio Elite Soccer Academy Gold (Cincinnati, OH)
4. CUP Gold (Warren County, OH)
5. Ohio Premier Black (Columbus, OH)
6. Blast FC Red (Columbus, OH)
7. CUP Crew Jrs Black (Cincinnati, OH)
8. Classics Hammer FC (Cincinnati, OH)
    U-17
1. CUP Crew Jrs Gold (Cincinnati, OH)
2. Eagles SC 92 (Columbus, OH)
3. Ohio Elite Soccer Academy (Cincinnati, OH)
4. Ohio Premier Green (Columbus, OH)
5. DSA Premier (Dayton, OH)
6. CUP Crew Jrs Black (Cincinnati, OH)
7. Cincinnati Futbol Academy Elite 92 (Cincinnati, OH)
8. Classics Hammer FC (Cincinnati, OH)
9. Ohio Galaxies FC 92 (Dayton, OH)
10. Metro FC Rapids (Dayton, OH)
    U-18
1. CUP Crew Jrs Gold (Cincinnati, OH)
2. CSA Elite Panthers (Cincinnati, OH)
3. Eagles SC 91 Blue (Columbus, OH)
4. Blast FC Red (Columbus, OH)
5. DSA 91 Black (Dayton, OH)
6. Ambassadors (Columbus, OH)
7. Ohio Elite Soccer Academy (Cincinnati, OH)
8. Classics Hammer FC (Cincinnati, OH)
    U-19
1. Ohio Elite Soccer Academy (Cincinnati, OH)
2. Ohio Premier Green (Columbus, OH)
3. Blast FC Red (Columbus, OH)
4. Ohio Elite Soccer Academy Gold (Cincinnati, OH)
5. Classics Hammer FC (Cincinnati, OH)
6. Classics FC Premier (Cincinnati, OH)
7. CUP Red (West Chester, OH)
8. Columbus FC (Columbus, OH)