National Soccer Ranking.com

 

National/Regional Rankings

BU11 BU12 BU13 BU14 BU15 BU16 BU17 BU18 BU19
GU11 GU12 GU13 GU14 GU15 GU16 GU17 GU18 GU19

Girls U16 National & Regional Rankings

Rankings as of May 11, 2010

    National Rankings
1. NASA 12 Elite II (Kennesaw, GA)
2. NSA Premier Fury (Naperville, IL)
3. Dallas Texans Red 94 (Dallas, TX)
4. Solar Red 94 (Dallas, TX)
5. San Diego Surf White (San Diego, CA)
6. PDA Charge (Zarephath, NJ)
7. So Cal Blues (San Juan Capistrano, CA)
8. FC Pennsylvania Strikers (Valley Forge, PA)
9. St. Louis Scott Gallagher Green (St. Louis, MO)
10. St. Louis Scott Gallagher United (St. Louis, MO)
11. Albertson Fury 93 (Albertson, NY)
12. CSA G94 Elite (Cincinnati, OH)
13. Sereno 94 White (Phoenix, AZ)
14. NOKC United FC 94 Red (Oklahoma City, OK)
15. FC Bucks Xtreme (Richboro, PA)
16. Slammers FC (Newport Beach, CA)
17. Challenge 94 (Spring, TX)
18. Carmel United SC 94 Academy (Carmel, IN)
19. McLean MPS Strikers (McLean, VA)
20. Sockers FC (Palatine, IL)
21. Rio Vista FC 94 Eagles (Albuquerque, NM)
22. Ohio Premier Red (Cleveland, OH)
23. CASL Spartan Elite (Raleigh, NC)
24. CZ Elite (La Canada, CA)
25. CESA Premier 93 (Greenville, SC)
26. FC Stars of Massachusetts (Sudbury, MA)
27. Ohio Premier Red (Cleveland, OH)
28. Internationals (Cleveland, OH)
29. Oregon Rush 93 Girls Nike (Bend, OR)
30. Toro Bravo (Omaha, NE)
31. MN Thunder Academy Elite 94 Blue (Minneapolis, MN)
32. CSC Burn (Chantilly, VA)
33. Evergreen SC Green (Evergreen, WA)
34. Empire USA Syracuse (Syracuse, NY)
35. Brentwood 94 Premier (Brentwood, TN)
36. Michigan Hawks 94 (Livonia, MI)
37. Real NJSC Power (Mount Laurel, NJ)
38. ASA Xtreme Elite 94 (Alpharetta, GA)
39. Legends FC (Glendora, CA)
40. Colorado Rush Nike (Lakewood, CO)
41. La Roca Premier PT (Kaysville, UT)
42. ESC 94 Black ((Edmond, OK)
43. Concorde Fire Elite (Fayetteville, GA)
44. Vardar 96 (Detroit, MI)
45. Scorpions SC (Braintree, MA)
46. FC Milwaukee Blue (Milwaukee, WI)
47. Real So Cal White (San Fernando, CA)
48. Norman Fury Green (Norman, OK)
49. Wall Wombats (Wall, NJ)
50. Beadling SC (Pittsburgh, PA)
 
    Regional Rankings
    Region I Rankings
1. PDA Charge (Zarephath, NJ)
2. FC Pennsylvania Strikers (Valley Forge, PA)
3. Albertson Fury 93 (Albertson, NY)
4. FC Bucks Xtreme (Richboro, PA)
5. McLean MPS Strikers (McLean, VA)
6. FC Stars of Massachusetts (Sudbury, MA)
7. CSC Burn (Chantilly, VA)
8. Empire USA Syracuse (Syracuse, NY)
9. Real NJSC Power (Mount Laurel, NJ)
10. Scorpions SC (Braintree, MA)
11. Wall Wombats (Wall, NJ)
12. Beadling SC (Pittsburgh, PA)
13. Baltimore SC Bays 94 (Baltimore, MD)
14. Atlantic United Air Storm (Atlantic City, NJ)
16. East Meadow Express (East Meadow, NY)
17. CFC United (Fairfield CT)
18. FPYC Cardinals (Fairfax, VA)
18. FC Revolution Dynamo (Reading, PA)
19. Massapequa Elite (Massapequa, NY)
20. Quickstrike Magic (Washingtonville, NY)
21. Smithtown Attack (Smithtown, NY)
21. Virginia Rush Nike (Virginia Beach, VA)
22. Pittsgrove Pride (Pittsgrove, NJ)
23. Freehold Shooting Stars (Freehold, NJ)
24. BRYC 93 Elite (Fairfax, VA)
25. Richmond Kickers Elite (Richmond, VA)
26. Thunder Extreme (Howard County, MD)
27. Calverton Tornadoes (Calverton, MD)
28. MSC Mustangs (Bethesda, MD)
29. East Islip Explosion (East Islip, NY)
30. Washingtonville FC Lady Fury (Washingtonville, NY)
31. South Central Premier (New Haven, CT)
32. Baltimore SC Bays Heat (Baltimore, MD)
33. PA Classics 93 (Lancaster, PA)
34. LDC United (Hershey, PA)
35. HSC Hotspurs (Hockessin, DE)
36. YMS 93/94 Premier (Yardley, PA)
37. Bowie Alliance (Bowie, MD)
38. Penn Fusion SA (West Chester, PA)
39. Vista Omni (Burke, VA)
40. West Windsor Plainsboro Challenge (West Windsor, NJ)
41. Arsenal Fury (Oradell, NJ)
42. Bethesda Freedom (Bethesda, MD)
43. Toms River Blast (Toms River, NJ)
44. FC Delco (Valley Forge, PA)
45. Victory Express (Washington, PA)
46. SAC United Premier (Columbia, MD)
47. Montgomery United Black (Montgomery, PA)
48. West Chester United Predators (West Chester, PA)
49. Thunder Extreme (Howard County, MD)
50. Ocean Eagles (Ocean, NJ)
51. Freestate Fury 93 (Severna Park, MD)
52. KSC Freedom (New Castle, DE)
   
    Region II Rankings
1. NSA Premier Fury (Naperville, IL)
2. St. Louis Scott Gallagher Green (St. Louis, MO)
3. St. Louis Scott Gallagher United (St. Louis, MO)
4. CSA G94 Elite (Cincinnati, OH)
5. Carmel United SC 94 Academy (Carmel, IN)
6. Sockers FC (Palatine, IL)
7. Ohio Premier Red (Cleveland, OH)
8. Internationals (Cleveland, OH)
9. Toro Bravo (Omaha, NE)
10. MN Thunder Academy Elite 94 Blue (Minneapolis, MN)
11. Michigan Hawks 94 (Livonia, MI)
12. Vardar 96 (Detroit, MI)
13. FC Milwaukee Blue (Milwaukee, WI)
14. KCFC Heat 93/94 (Overland Park, KS)
15. KC Metros (Kansas City, KS)
16. Eclipse Select 93/94 (Libertyville, IL)
17. KC Select Scream (Lee's Summit, MO)
18. Chicago Fire Jrs Red 11 (Naperville, IL)
19. Michigan Gators Orange 94 (Troy, MI)
20. Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (Grand Rapids, MI)
21. Strikers FV 94 Premier (Geneva, IL)
22. N.E. Wisconsin United 94 (Appleton, WI)
23. SWISA Rush (Newburgh, IN)
24. Javanon 94 (Louisville, KY)
25. Michigan Rush Nike (Northville, MI)
26. Ohio Premier Green (Columbus, OH)
27. Canton Celtics 94 (Canton, MI)
28. Blue Valley Stars Villareal 93/94 (Overland Park, KS)
29. Novi Jaguars Green (Novi, MI)
30. Cedar River SA 93/94 (Cedar Rapids, IA)
31. FC United Select (Glenview, IL)
32. JB Marine - Mason (St. Louis, MO)
33. Ft. Wayne Fever Academy 94 (Ft. Wayne, IN)
34. Ohio Elite Soccer Academy Gold (Cincinnati, OH)
35. Westfield Select 94 (Indianapolis, IN)
   
    Region III Rankings
1. Dallas Texans Red 94 (Dallas, TX)
2. Solar Red 94 (Dallas, TX)
3. NASA 12 Elite II (Kennesaw, GA)
4. NOKC United FC 94 Red (Oklahoma City, OK)
5. Challenge 94 (Spring, TX)
6. CASL Spartan Elite (Raleigh, NC)
7. CESA Premier 93 (Greenville, SC)
8. Brentwood 94 Premier (Brentwood, TN)
9. ASA Xtreme Elite 94 (Alpharetta, GA)
10. ESC 94 Black ((Edmond, OK)
11. Concorde Fire Elite (Fayetteville, GA)
12. Norman Fury Green (Norman, OK)
13. Florida Rush Nike Premier 93/94 (Apopka, FL)
14. Charlotte SC Blue (Charlotte, NC)
15. Dallas Sting 94 (Dallas, TX)
16. Lonestars 94 Red (Austin, TX)
17. Albion Hurricanes 94 Blue (Houston, TX)
18. 94G Nike (Little Rock, AR)
19. Redoubt FC 94 Black (Chattanooga, TN)
20. Weston SC Fury (Weston, FL)
21. Jackson FC (Jackson, MS)
22. BUSA Lady Jets 94 Blue (Birmingham, AL)
23. Fort Worth FC 94 (Fort Worth, TX)
24. GSA 94 Phoenix Red (Lilburn, GA)
25. Nike Impact USA (Knoxville, TN)
26. Atlanta Fire United 94 Elite (Atlanta, GA)
27. TNFC Blue (Franklin, TN)
28. D'Feeters 94 (Farmers Branch, TX)
29. Tulsa SC 94 White (Tulsa, OK)
30. Mississippi Fire (Madison, MS)
   
    Region IV Rankings
1. San Diego Surf White (San Diego, CA)
2. So Cal Blues (San Juan Capistrano, CA)
3. Sereno 94 White (Phoenix, AZ)
4. Slammers FC (Newport Beach, CA)
5. Rio Vista FC 94 Eagles (Albuquerque, NM)
6. CZ Elite (La Canada, CA)
7. Oregon Rush 93 Girls Nike (Bend, OR)
8. Evergreen SC Green (Evergreen, WA)
9. Legends FC (Glendora, CA)
10. Colorado Rush Nike (Lakewood, CO)
11. La Roca Premier PT (Kaysville, UT)
12. Real So Cal White (San Fernando, CA)
13. NM Rush Nike 94 (Albuquerque, NM)
14. Wolfpack Blue (Fountain Valley, CA)
15. Crossfire Premier 93 - Schilperoort (Redmond, WA)
16. Mustang Rampage (Danville, CA)
17. CRSC Infinity (Cerritos, CA)
18. Notts Forest FC (San Diego, CA)
19. ISC Strikers (Irvine, CA)
20. San Juan Spirits 94 (Sacramento, CA)
21. Washington Premier FC 93 Royals (Tacoma, WA)
22. Almaden United (San Jose, CA)
23. Santa Clara Sporting (Santa Clara, CA)
24. FC Portland Academy Yellow 93 (Portland, OR)
25. Real Colorado National (Highlands Ranch, CO)
26. Boulder Force Buffs (Boulder, CO)
27. Avalanche 94 Premier (Sandy, UT)
28. SC del Sol 94 Xtreme (Phoenix, AZ)
29. Boulder Force Red (Boulder, CO)
30. Lake Oswego SC Storm (Lake Oswego, OR)