National Soccer Ranking.com

 

National/Regional Rankings

BU11 BU12 BU13 BU14 BU15 BU16 BU17 BU18 BU19
GU11 GU12 GU13 GU14 GU15 GU16 GU17 GU18 GU19

Girls U15 National & Regional Rankings

Rankings as of May 11, 2010

    National Rankings
1. Dallas Texans Red 95 (Dallas, TX)
2. Scorpions SC (Braintree, MA)
3. Mustang Blast (Danville, CA)
4. Dallas Sting 95 (Dallas, TX)
5. Michigan Hawks 95 (Livonia, MI)
6. Eclipse Select 94/95 (Libertyville, IL)
7. CASL Spartan Elite Black (Raleigh, NC)
8. PDA Celtic (Zarephath, NJ)
9. So Cal Blues Rennie (San Juan Capistrano, CA)
10. Ohio Premier Green (Columbus, OH)
11. Breakaway FC (Newport Beach, CA)
12. VSA Heat Blue (Haymarket, VA)
13. Carmel United SC 95 Academy (Carmel, IN)
14. Chantilly Firecats (Chantilly, VA)
15. Sockers FC Girls Cup (Palatine, IL)
16. Hurricane 95 Rhein (Broken Arrow, OK)
17. San Diego Surf White (San Diego, CA)
18. Las Vegas Premier 95 Black (Las Vegas, NV)
19. 94 Charlotte SA Predator (Charlotte, NC)
20. Leahi 95 Premier (Honolulu, HI)
21. Penn Fusion SA (Downingtown, PA)
22. Blast FC Red (Columbus, OH)
23. Sereno 95 White (Phoenix, AZ)
24. NASA 13 Elite (Kennesaw, GA)
25. Javanon 95 Black (Louisville, KY)
26. Colorado Rush Nike (Lakewood, CO)
27. Real Colorado National (Highlands Ranch, CO)
28. Bethesda Freedom 94/95 (Bethesda, MD)
29. GSA '95 Phoenix Red (Lilburn, GA)
30. Hershey Attack (Hershey, PA)
31. NSA Premier Fireballs (Naperville, IL)
32. McLean MPS Power (McLean, VA)
33. South Valley United 94 Black (Visalia, CA)
34. Michigan FC 95 (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
35. D'Feeters 95 (Farmers Branch, TX)
36. Team Chicago Boto Fogo (Aurora, IL)
37. Baltimore Bays Chelsea (Baltimore, MD)
38. Solar 95 (Dallas, TX)
39. Albuquerque United FC Fusion 95 (Albuquerque, NM)
40. Cedarburg Strikers (Cedarburg, WI)
41. TSC Challenge 95 (Spring, TX)
42. FC Milwaukee Blue (Milwaukee, WI)
43. Southside SC Ireland (Southside, OR)
44. Herndon Hotspurs FCV (Herndon, VA)
45. Toro Booyah (Omaha, NE)
46. Brandon FC Flames (Brandon, FL)
47. CFC United (Fairfield, CT)
48. Brentwood 95 Premier (Brentwood, TN)
49. Massapequa Elite (Massapequa, NY)
50. Viati 95's (Kansas City, MO)
    Regional Rankings
    Region I Rankings
1. Scorpions SC (Braintree, MA)
2. PDA Celtic (Zarephath, NJ)
3. VSA Heat Blue (Haymarket, VA)
4. Chantilly Firecats (Chantilly, VA)
5. Penn Fusion SA (Downingtown, PA)
6. Bethesda Freedom 94/95 (Bethesda, MD)
7. Hershey Attack (Hershey, PA)
8. McLean MPS Power (McLean, VA)
9. Baltimore Bays Chelsea (Baltimore, MD)
10. Herndon Hotspurs FCV (Herndon, VA)
11. CFC United (Fairfield, CT)
12. Massapequa Elite (Massapequa, NY)
13. Levittown United (Levittown, NY)
14. HBC Intense 94 (Huntington, NY)
15. Mount Laurel Crush (Mount Laurel, NJ)
16. FC Stars of Massachusetts (Sudbury, MA)
17. North United Fire (Pittsburgh, PA)
18. Arsenal World Class Power (Oradell, NJ)
19. SAC United Premier (Columbia, MD)
20. Richmond Kickers Elite (Richmond, VA)
21. Westminster Wolves (Westminster, MD)
22. Waldorf Wolverines (Waldorf, MD)
23. CRUSA FC Bucks Prowlers (Langhorne, PA)
24. Lower Merion Heart (Lower Merion, PA)
25. FC Delco Lightning (Downingtown, PA)
26. Highland Wildcats (Gloucester Township, NJ)
27. Montgomery United (Montgomery, PA)
28. Richmond Strikers Elite (Richmond, VA)
29. Pearl Prowlers (Langhorne, PA)
30. Smithfield Lady Strikers (Smithfield, RI)
31. New England Eagles (Holliston, MA)
32. Alleycats Ocelots (Albany, NY)
33. Empire United - Rochester (Rochester, NY)
34. FC Revolution (Shillington, PA)
35. FSA (Farmington, CT)
36. Crusaders SC (Plymouth, MA)
37. MASA Tigers (Pittsburgh, PA)
38. HSC Spirit Black (Hockessin, DE)
39. Freestate Elite (Bowie, MD)
40. Penn Legacy Black (Hempfield, PA)
41. Yankee United (Ridgefield, CT)
42. Deep Run Valley Charge (Hilltown, PA)
43. Ukrainian Nationals (Horsham, PA)
44. New Jersey Rangers Pride (Denville, NJ)
45. Methacton Lightning (Eagleville PA)
   
    Region II Rankings
1. Michigan Hawks 95 (Livonia, MI)
2. Eclipse Select 94/95 (Libertyville, IL)
3. Ohio Premier Green (Columbus, OH)
4. Carmel United SC 95 Academy (Carmel, IN)
5. Sockers FC Girls Cup (Palatine, IL)
6. Blast FC Red (Columbus, OH)
7. Javanon 95 Black (Louisville, KY)
8. NSA Premier Fireballs (Naperville, IL)
9. Michigan FC 95 (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
10. Team Chicago Boto Fogo (Aurora, IL)
11. Cedarburg Strikers (Cedarburg, WI)
12. FC Milwaukee Blue (Milwaukee, WI)
13. Toro Booyah (Omaha, NE)
14. Viati 95's (Kansas City, MO)
15. KCFC Force 94/95 (Overland Park, KS)
16. Chicago Fire Jrs Red 11 (Naperville, IL)
17. Eclipse Select South 94/95 (Tinley Park, IL)
18. JB Marine - Skirvan (St. Louis, MO)
19. Cedar River SA Premier (Cedar Rapids, IA)
20. Vardar 95 (Detroit, MI)
21. Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (Grand Rapids, MI)
22. Cleveland FC (Strongsville, OH)
23. WAZA Royal (Livonia, MI)
24. Lexington FC Premier 95 (Lexington, KY)
25. Kansas Rush Nike 94/95 (Olathe, KS)
26. Warren County United Blue (Warren County, OH)
27. Burnsville Fire (Burnsville, MN)
28. CUSA Courage 94 Premier (Centerville, OH)
29. CUP Crew Jrs Gold (Cincinnati, OH)
30. Dynamo FC Red (Indianapolis, IN)
31. Oak Brook SC (Oak Brook, IL)
32. Carmel United SC 95 Premier Blue (Carmel, IN)
33. St. Louis Scott Gallagher United (St. Louis, MO)
34. Michigan Rush Nike (Northville, MI)
35. JB Marine - Wieprecht (St. Louis, MO)
36. Ft. Wayne SC 95G Force (Ft. Wayne, IN)
37. FC United Select (Glenview, IL)
38. St. Louis Scott Gallagher IL Blue (Collinsville, IL)
39. MN Thunder Academy Elite 95 Blue (Minneapolis, MN)
40. Appleton GoalGetters (Appleton, WI)
41. Westside Premier 94/95 (Cincinnati, OH)
42. Impact (Willoughby, OH)
43. CSA G94 Elite (Cincinnati, OH)
44. Blue Valley Stars Sevilla 94/95 (Overland Park, KS)
   
    Region III Rankings
1. Dallas Texans Red 95 (Dallas, TX)
2. Dallas Sting 95 (Dallas, TX)
3. CASL Spartan Elite Black (Raleigh, NC)
4. Hurricane 95 Rhein (Broken Arrow, OK)
5. 94 Charlotte SA Predator (Charlotte, NC)
6. NASA 13 Elite (Kennesaw, GA)
7. GSA '95 Phoenix Red (Lilburn, GA)
8. D'Feeters 95 (Farmers Branch, TX)
9. Solar 95 (Dallas, TX)
10. TSC Challenge 95 (Spring, TX)
11. Brandon FC Flames (Brandon, FL)
12. Brentwood 95 Premier (Brentwood, TN)
13. BUSA 95 Elite (Birmingham, AL)
14. Lonestars 95 Red (Austin, TX)
15. Ponte Vedra Storm (Ponte Vedra, FL)
16. CESA Premier 94 (Greenville, SC)
17. Concorde Fire South Elite Black (Fayetteville, GA)
   
    Region IV Rankings
1. Mustang Blast (Danville, CA)
2. So Cal Blues Rennie (San Juan Capistrano, CA)
3. Breakaway FC (Newport Beach, CA)
4. San Diego Surf White (San Diego, CA)
5. Las Vegas Premier 95 Black (Las Vegas, NV)
6. Leahi 95 Premier (Honolulu, HI)
7. Sereno 95 White (Phoenix, AZ)
8. Colorado Rush Nike (Lakewood, CO)
9. Real Colorado National (Highlands Ranch, CO)
10. South Valley United 94 Black (Visalia, CA)
11. Albuquerque United FC Fusion 95 (Albuquerque, NM)
12. Southside SC Ireland (Southside, OR)
13. SSFC White (Seattle, WA)
14. Utah Rush Nike 95 (Bountiful, UT)
15. Sparta 95 Premier (Sandy, UT)
16. Vegas Vengeance FC 95 Select (Las Vegas, NV)
17. Crossfire Premier 94 - P. Lombard (Redmond, WA)
18. FC Willamette Possession (Willamette, OR)
19. Neusport FC 95 Green (Las Vegas, NV)
20. Arsenal FC (Alta Loma, CA)
21. Slammers FC (Newport Beach, CA)
22. Elk Grove Everton 95 (Elk Grove, CA)
23. Santa Rosa United Avalanche (Santa Rosa, CA)
24. Real So Cal White (Agoura, CA)
25. Rio Vista FC 95 Magic (Albuquerque, NM)
26. Albion Premier (San Diego, CA)
27. Eagles SC (Camarillo, CA)
28. Avalanche 95 Premier (Sandy, UT)
29. CSC San Diego 95 Red (San Diego, CA)
30. Central Valley Chilipeppers (San Jose, CA)
31. FC Crush Academy (Seattle, WA)
32. Modesto Ajax United FC Elite 95 (Modesto, CA)
33. TVSA Hawks Black (Temecula, CA)
34. Placer United Prestige 95 Gold (Loomis, CA)
35. Davis Legacy Vortex (Davis, CA)
36. Pride Predators 95 (Colorado Springs, CO)
37. Union FC 94 Gold (Palo Alto, CA)
38. CRSC Infinity (Cerritos, CA)
39. La Roca Premier (Kaysville, UT)
40. Diablo FC (Clayton, CA)
41. Columbia Timbers Red 94 (Columbia, WA)
42. Pinnacle 95 Premier (Scottsdale, AZ)
43. Arsenal Gold (Ft. Collins, CO)
44. San Ramon Azzure (San Ramon, CA)
45. Southwest SC (Temecula, CA)
46. Colorado Storm Royal (Aurora, CO)
47. FC Portland Marine (Portland, OR)
48. Mesa United 95 (Mesa, AZ)
49. SCC Breakers (Santa Cruz, CA)
50. Pleasanton Rage (Pleasanton, CA)
51. Diablo FC Blue (Clayton, CA)
52. Juventus Firebrands (Redwood City, CA)