National Soccer Ranking.com

 

Colorado Girls State Rankings

Rankings as of March 7, 2010

    U-11
1.  
2.  
3.  
4.  
    U-12
1. Real Colorado National (Highlands Ranch, CO)
2. Westminster FC Samba (Westminster, CO)
3.  
4.  
    U-13
1. Real Colorado National (Highlands Ranch, CO)
2. Pride Predators 97 (Colorado Springs, CO)
3. Colorado Rush Nike (Lakewood, CO)
4. Colorado Edge Select (Arvada, CO)
5. Arsenal Gold (Ft. Collins, CO)
6. Colorado Storm Royal (Centennial, CO)
7. Grand Mesa Fire Blue (Grand Junction, CO)
8. Boulder County Force Red (Boulder, CO)
9. Evergreen Stingers Red (Evergreen, CO)
10. Colorado United White (Littleton, CO)
    U-14
1. Pride Predators 96 (Colorado Springs, CO)
2. Colorado Storm Royal (Centennial, CO)
3. Colorado Rush Nike (Lakewood, CO)
4. Real Colorado National (Highlands Ranch, CO)
5. Arsenal Royal (Ft. Collins, CO)
6. Colorado Edge Select (Arvada, CO)
7. Boulder Force Red (Boulder, CO)
8. Westminster FC Samba (Westminster, CO)
9. Pride Copa (Colorado Springs, CO)
10. Colorado Fusion Mundial (Aurora, CO)
11. Broomfield Blast Red (Broomfield, CO)
    U-15
1. Colorado Rush Nike (Lakewood, CO)
2. Real Colorado National (Highlands Ranch, CO)
3. Pride Predators 95 (Colorado Springs, CO)
4. Arsenal Gold (Ft. Collins, CO)
5. Colorado Storm Royal (Centennial, CO)
    U-16
1. Colorado Rush Nike (Lakewood, CO)
2. Real Colorado National (Highlands Ranch, CO)
3. Boulder Force Buffs (Boulder, CO)
4. Arsenal Colorado Gold (Ft. Collins, CO)
5. Colorado Storm Royal (Centennial, CO)
6. Pride Predators 94 (Colorado Springs, CO)
7. Westminster FC Samba (Westminster, CO)
8. Real Colorado Olympico (Highlands Ranch, CO)
9. Corinthians Gold United (Colorado Springs, CO)
10. Colorado United White (Littleton, CO)
11. Colorado Edge Select (Arvada, CO)
12. Pikes Peak Rush Nike (Colorado Springs, CO)
13. Pride Copa 94 (Colorado Springs, CO)
14. Broomfield Blast Blue (Broomfield, CO)
15. Colorado United Blue (Littleton, CO)
    U-17
1. Colorado Rush Nike (Lakewood, CO)
2. Pride Predators 93 (Colorado Springs, CO)
3. Colorado Storm Copa (Centennial, CO)
4. Real Colorado National (Highlands Ranch, CO)
5. Arsenal Colorado Gold (Ft. Collins, CO)
6. Pride Copa 93 (Colorado Springs, CO)
7. Westminster FC Samba (Westminster, CO)
8. Colorado Storm Royal (Centennial, CO)
9. Colorado Edge Select (Arvada, CO)
10. Real Colorado Olympico (Highlands Ranch, CO)
11. Riverside Renegades (Denver, CO)
12. Colorado Storm Academy Copa (Centennial, CO)
13. Colorado United White (Littleton, CO)
14. Westminster Cosmos (Westminster, CO)
    U-18
1. Storm Academy 92 COPA (Centennial, CO)
2. Real Colorado National (Highlands Ranch, CO)
3. Boulder County Force Buffs (Boulder, CO)
4. Arsenal Gold (Ft. Collins, CO)
5. Pride Predators (Colorado Springs, CO)
6. Colorado Rush Nike (Lakewood, CO)
7. Colorado Storm Royal (Aurora, CO)
8. Arsenal Royal (Ft. Collins, CO)
9. Colorado Rush Pikes Peak Nike (Lakewood, CO)
    U-19
1. Real Colorado National (Highlands Ranch, CO)
2. Riverside Renegades 90/91 (Englewood, CO)
3. Colorado Rush Nike (Lakewood, CO)
4. Arsenal Gold (Ft. Collins, CO)
5. Storm North 91 Copa (Centennial, CO)
6. Pride Predators 91 (Colorado Springs, CO)
7. Colorado Edge Select (Arvada, CO)
8. Colorado United White (Littleton, CO)
9. Real Colorado Athletico (Lone Tree, CO)
10. Colorado Rush Swoosh (Lakewood, CO)