National Soccer Ranking.com

 

National/Regional Rankings

BU11 BU12 BU13 BU14 BU15 BU16 BU17 BU18 BU19
GU11 GU12 GU13 GU14 GU15 GU16 GU17 GU18 GU19

Boys U16 National & Regional Rankings

Rankings as of May 7, 2010

    National Rankings
1. Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (Grand Rapids, MI)
2. Blast FC Red (Columbus, OH)
3. Concorde Fire Elite (Atlanta, GA)
4. Sereno 94 White (Phoenix, AZ)
5. Solar Red 94 (Dallas, TX)
6. WAZA FC 94 Black (Detroit, MI)
7. Tulsa SC 94 Black (Tulsa, OK)
8. Penn Fusion SA Celtic (Downingtown, PA)
9. South Charlotte 93 Gold (Charlotte, NC)
10. Arsenal FC (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
11. Bergen Royals (Hackensack, NJ)
12. Westside United FC 94 Green (Avon, IN)
13. Celtic Green 94 (Norman, OK)
14. Players United 94 (Las Vegas, NV)
15. PSC Coppa Roughnecks 93 (Philadelphia, PA)
16. CESA 93 Premier (Greenville, SC)
17. St. Louis Scott Gallagher I (St. Louis, MO)
18. NE Aztecs (Boston, MA)
19. KC Wizards Juniors 92/93 (Kansas City, KS)
20. Annandale United (Annandale, VA)
21. Cup Crew Jrs Gold (Cincinnati, OH)
22. Washington Premier FC 93 Black (Tacoma, WA)
23. Minnesota Thunder Academy Elite Blue (Bloomington, MN)
24. KAOS Arsenal (Clarksville, TN)
25. South Bay Force (Torrance, CA)
26. Chicago Fire Jrs Development Academy (Naperville, IL)
27. SC Sporting 93 (Santa Clara, CA)
28. Elm Grove Premier (Elm Grove, WI)
29. Westside Metros Usonians (Beaverton, OR)
30. New Hampshire Classics (Bedford, NH)
31. Solar 94 (Dallas, TX)
32. Cleveland FC Gold (Strongsville, OH)
33. La Roca 94 Premier (Ogden, UT)
34. Michigan Jaguars Green (Novi, MI)
35. Maui United 94 (Maui, HI)
36. Commack SC United (Commack, NY)
37. Colorado Rush Nike (Lakewood, CO)
38. Sockers FC Chicago Cup (Palatine, IL)
39. Kendall Soccer Coalition White (Miami, FL)
40. PWSI Courage 93 Red (Prince William, VA)
41. Arkansas Comets 94 Blue (Fayetteville AR)
42. Olney Rangers (Olney, MD)
43. HMMS Eagle FC 93 (Mechanicsburg, PA)
44. Idaho Rush Nike (Boise, ID)
45. Baltimore SC United (Baltimore, MD)
46. Dallas Texans Red 94 (Dallas, TX)
47. ISC Strikers (Irvine, CA)
48. TFC 94 (Dallas, TX)
49. Central Jackson Blue Hurricanes (Jackson, MS)
50. SAC United Premier (Columbia, MD)
     Regional Rankings
     Region I
1. Penn Fusion SA Celtic (Downingtown, PA)
2. Bergen Royals (Hackensack, NJ)
3. PSC Coppa Roughnecks 93 (Philadelphia, PA)
4. NE Aztecs (Boston, MA)
5. Annandale United (Annandale, VA)
6. New Hampshire Classics (Bedford, NH)
7. Commack SC United (Commack, NY)
8. PWSI Courage 93 Red (Prince William, VA)
9. Olney Rangers (Olney, MD)
10. HMMS Eagle FC 93 (Mechanicsburg, PA)
11. Baltimore SC United (Baltimore, MD)
12. SAC United Premier (Columbia, MD)
13. Spirit United Strikers (Lionville, PA)
14. Blackwatch Midlothian (Blackwatch, NY)
15. Empire United - Rochester Blue (Rochester, NY)
16. CASA CAPA 93 Black (Harrisburg, PA)
17. Toms River Elite Galaxy (Toms River, NJ)
18. Century V United (Pittsburgh, PA)
19. Pasco Stallions (Wayne, NJ)
20. FC Delco 93 (Wayne, PA)
21. Herndon FC (Herndon, VA)
22. Beachside SC (Wilton, CT)
23. Beadling SC (Pittsburgh, PA)
24. Vista RFC (Centreville, VA)
25. LSTS Madrid (Princeton, NJ)
26. Lanco United 93 (Lancaster, PA)
27. SYA Nova (Centreville, VA)
28. West Chester United Predators 93 (West Chester, PA)
29. West Hartford Premier (Hartford, CT)
30. Bayside Aston Villa Flames (Queens, NY)
31. Potomac Real (Potomac, MD)
32. FC Somers Lasers (Somers, NY)
33. TSF Galacticos (Lincoln Park, NJ)
34. FC Westchester 94 (Purchase, NY)
35. Baltimore Bays Barcelona (Baltimore, MD)
36. Marlton Lightning Red (Marlton, NJ)
37. Team America (Annandale, VA)
38. PA Classics Elite 93 (Lancaster, PA)
39. Beach FC Red (Virginia Beach, VA)
40. VE Vultures (Warminster, PA)
41. SDFC 09 Bulldogs (Montclair, NJ)
42. Highland Fever (Highland, NJ)
43. Lehigh Valley United 93 (Allentown, PA)
44. Hans Soliz (Jersey City, NJ)
45. Ironbound Predators (Newark, NJ)
     Region II
1. Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (Grand Rapids, MI)
2. Blast FC Red (Columbus, OH)
3. WAZA FC 94 Black (Detroit, MI)
4. Westside United FC 94 Green (Avon, IN)
5. St. Louis Scott Gallagher I (St. Louis, MO)
6. KC Wizards Juniors 92/93 (Kansas City, KS)
7. Cup Crew Jrs Gold (Cincinnati, OH)
8. Minnesota Thunder Academy Elite Blue (Bloomington, MN)
9. Chicago Fire Jrs Development Academy (Naperville, IL)
10. Elm Grove Premier (Elm Grove, WI)
11. Cleveland FC Gold (Strongsville, OH)
12. Michigan Jaguars Green (Novi, MI)
13. Sockers FC Chicago Cup (Palatine, IL)
14. Mockingbird SC White (Louisville, KY)
15. Lou Fusz SC Gold (St. Louis, MO)
16. Springfield SC Red (Springfield, MO)
17. West Omaha Gladiator 93/94 (Omaha, NE)
18. JUSC Barcelona (Johnston, IA)
19. Kingdom Premier (Kalamazoo, MI)
20. Eclipse Select East 93/94 (Hinsdale, IL)
21. Minneapolis United Wildcats (Minneapolis, MN)
22. United 1996 FC 94 International (Louisville, KY)
23. LASC United (Lindenhurst, IL)
24. Javanon 94 (Louisville, KY)
25. Canton Celtics Black (Canton, MI)
26. Team Ohio Green Titans (Dublin, OH)
27. Chicago Fire Jrs Black (Highland Park, IL)
28. Magia 94 (Wichita, KS)
29. Sockers FC White (Palatine, IL)
30. Dakota Gold Challenge (Sioux Falls, SD)
31. MSS Arsenal Warriors (Omaha, NE)
32. Metro FC Rapids 93 Premier (Dayton, OH)
33. CUSC Academy 94 (Carmel, IN)
34. Cup Crew Jrs Black (Cincinnati, OH)
35. Galaxy 93/94 Blue (Naperville, IL)
36. Crew Jrs Gold (Worthington, OH)
37. PSA Internationals (Plymouth, MN)
38. Ajax FC Chicago Select (Naperville, IL)
39. Citadel FC White 94 (Fort Wayne, IN)
40. ISC Galaxy Blue (Iowa City, IA)
41. Vardar 94 (Rochester Hills, MI)
42. MYSA Yahara Blue (Middleton, WI)
43. KCFC United 93/94 (Lenexa, KS)
44. Rockford Raptors 93/94 (Rockford, IL)
45. Evansville SC Premier (Evansville, IN)
46. Campton United 93/94 Navy (St. Charles, IL)
47. Michigan Wolves 94 Gold (Livonia, MI)
48. WAZA FC 94 Royal (Detroit, MI)
49. Classics Hammer FC Premier (Cincinnati, OH)
50. Ankeny Maroon (Ankeny, IA)
     Region III
1. Concorde Fire Elite (Atlanta, GA)
2. Solar Red 94 (Dallas, TX)
3. Tulsa SC 94 Black (Tulsa, OK)
4. South Charlotte 93 Gold (Charlotte, NC)
5. Celtic Green 94 (Norman, OK)
6. CESA 93 Premier (Greenville, SC)
7. KAOS Arsenal (Clarksville, TN)
8. Solar 94 (Dallas, TX)
9. Kendall Soccer Coalition White (Miami, FL)
10. Arkansas Comets 94 Blue (Fayetteville AR)
11. Dallas Texans Red 94 (Dallas, TX)
12. TFC 94 (Dallas, TX)
13. Central Jackson Blue Hurricanes (Jackson, MS)
14. Columbia United FC Elite (Columbia, SC)
15. Bridge FA 935 Gold (Charleston, SC)
16. Texans Fire 94 (Houston, TX)
17. CD Independente 94 (Dallas, TX)
18. RSL Florida (Tampa, FL)
19. NASA 12 Elite (Kennesaw, GA)
20. Lonestars 94B Red (Austin, TX)
21. AFC Lightning Gold (Fayetteville, GA)
22. Greensboro SC Green (Greensboro, NC)
23. FC Dallas Youth 94 Blue (Dallas, TX)
24. Alianza Elite (Atlanta, GA)
25. FC Alliance 94 Black (Memphis, TN)
26. Black Watch Dundee (Tampa, FL)
27. North Meck Red (Charlotte, NC)
28. Alpharetta Ambush Red (Alpharetta, GA)
29. Lonestars 94B Red WL (Austin, TX)
30. Hurricane FC Jacobsen 94 (Tulsa, OK)
31. Brentwood 94 Premier (Brentwood, TN)
32. HFC 94 Black (Harpath, TN)
33. Weston Fury (Weston, FL)
34. Bridge FA 935 Gold (Charleston, SC)
35. Dallas Texans West Red 94 (Dallas, TX)
36. Mandeville Lakers (Mandeville, LA)
37. Ayses 94 Gold (Dallas, TX)
38. Tigres Houston 93/94 (Houston, TX)
39. Houstonians 93/94 (Houston, TX)
40. Jackson FC Green (Jackson, MS)
     Region IV
1. Sereno 94 White (Phoenix, AZ)
2. Arsenal FC (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
3. Players United 94 (Las Vegas, NV)
4. Washington Premier FC 93 Black (Tacoma, WA)
5. South Bay Force (Torrance, CA)
6. SC Sporting 93 (Santa Clara, CA)
7. Westside Metros Usonians (Beaverton, OR)
8. La Roca 94 Premier (Ogden, UT)
9. Maui United 94 (Maui, HI)
10. Colorado Rush Nike (Lakewood, CO)
11. Idaho Rush Nike (Boise, ID)
12. ISC Strikers (Irvine, CA)
13. Real Rush B94 Nike (Mililani, HI)
14. Pride Predators (Colorado Springs, CO)
15. Tuzos Pachuca 94 (Phoenix, AZ)
16. Real So Cal White (Westlake Village, CA)
17. Vegas United 94 (Las Vegas, NV)
18. UC Tecos 93 (Hayward, CA)
19. Central CA Blues (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA)
20. Aztecs FC Premier (San Diego, CA)
21. Vikings SC Vikings (Garden Grove, CA)
22. Pateadores (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA)
23. Slammers SC (Newport Beach, CA)
24.Cypress FC (Cypress, CA)
25. Neusport FC 94 Green (Las Vegas, NV)
26. Cisco White Lightning (Glendale, AZ)
27. Rio Vista FC 94 (Albuquerque, NM)
28. NM Rush Nike 94 (Albuquerque, NM)
29. Real So Cal Blue (Westlake Village, CA)
30. ACC Mavericks Alliance Fusion (Conta Costa, CA)
31. Real So Cal (Westlake Village, CA)
32. Arsenal FC White (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
33. Colorado Storm Royal (Centennial, CO)
34. NV Cruz Azul (Northridge, CA)
35. Northwest Nationals Arsenal (Lake Forest Park, WA)
36. Washington Premier FC 93 Black (Tacoma, WA)
37. California Odyssey Red (Clovis, CA)
38. Columbia Timbers 93 Red (Vancouver, WA)
39. Mustang Reds (Danville, CA)
40. Utah Rush Nike 94 (Bountiful, UT)
41. Athletico Santa Rosa (Santa Rosa, CA)