National Soccer Ranking.com

 

National/Regional Rankings

BU11 BU12 BU13 BU14 BU15 BU16 BU17 BU18 BU19
GU11 GU12 GU13 GU14 GU15 GU16 GU17 GU18 GU19

Boys U15 National & Regional Rankings

Rankings as of April 26, 2010

    National Rankings
1. West Coast FC (Mission Viejo, CA)
2. Lemont Raiders (Lemont, IL)
3. Dix Hills Thunder (Dix Hills, NY)
4. CASL Elite 94 (Raleigh, NC)
5. NJSA 04 United (Holmdel, NJ)
6. Dallas Texans Red 95 (Dallas, TX)
7. SC del Sol 95 Xtreme White (Phoenix, AZ)
8. Team Ohio FC Juventus (Dublin, OH)
9. Arsenal FC (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
10. FC Delco Cannibals (Bryn Mawr, PA)
11. Concorde Fire 95 South (Atlanta, GA)
12. St. Louis Scott Gallagher Academy (St. Louis, MO)
13. South Florida Elite FC 94/95 Blue (Coconut Creek, FL)
14. CESA 94 Premier (Greenville, SC)
15. Beadling SC (Pittsburgh, PA)
16. Everest Black (Hudson, OH)
17. Baltimore Casa Mia Bays 95 (Baltimore, MD)
18. FC Atlanta Silverbacks Elite South (Atlanta, GA)
19. Sockers Cup (Palatine, IL)
20. LAFC Chelsea (Los Angeles, CA)
21. Solar Red 95 (Dallas, TX)
22. Eastside FC 94 Red (Mercer Island, WA)
23. Vardar 95 (Rochester Hills, MI)
24. Albion White (San Diego, CA)
25. PDA Harkes (Zarephath, NJ)
26. Colorado Rush Nike (Lakewood, CO)
27. United 1996 FC 95 International (Louisville, KY)
28. Gulf Coast United Blue (Gulfport, MS)
29. Boise Nationals Premier (Boise, ID)
30. PA Classics 94 Blue (Lancaster, PA)
31. Mexicas 95 (El Paso, TX)
32. Real So Cal White (Westlake, CA)
33. Chicago Fire Juniors North (Highland Park, IL)
34. Albion Hurricanes 95 Blue (Houston, TX)
35. PSC Coppa 94 (Philadelphia, PA)
36. WAZA FC 95 Black (Livonia, MI)
37. Mission GS Real SF (San Francisco, CA)
38. Crossfire Premier 93 - Jenkins (Redmond, WA)
39. Reston Knights (Reston, VA)
40. Springfield SC Red (Springfield, MO)
41. Dallas Texans Red South 95 (Dallas, TX)
42. Empire United - Rochester (Rochester, NY)
43. Michigan Wolves 95 Black (Livonia, MI)
44. Syracuse Blitz Samba Beat (Syracuse, NY)
45. Brentwood 95 Premier (Brentwood, TN)
46. Cascade FC Atlas (Portland, OR)
47. Beachside SC (Wilton, CT)
48. Tulsa Thunder 95 Black (Tulsa, OK)
49. CUP Crew Jrs (Sycamore, OH)
50. NM Rush Stingers (Albuquerque, NM)
     Regional Rankings
     Region I
1. Dix Hills Thunder (Dix Hills, NY)
2. NJSA 04 United (Holmdel, NJ)
3. FC Delco Cannibals (Bryn Mawr, PA)
4. Beadling SC (Pittsburgh, PA)
5. Casa Mia Bays (Baltimore, MD)
6. PDA Harkes (Zarephath, NJ)
7. PA Classics 94 Blue (Lancaster, PA)
8. PSC Coppa 94 (Philadelphia, PA)
9. Reston Knights (Reston, VA)
10. Empire United - Rochester (Rochester, NY)
11. Syracuse Blitz Samba Beat (Syracuse, NY)
12. Beachside SC (Wilton, CT)
13. FC Greater Boston Bolts (Boston, MA)
14. Beach FC Red (Virginia Beach, VA)
15. Herndon Real Juniors (Herndon, VA)
16. Warrington United (Warrington, PA)
17. Pachuca Dragons II Green (Gaithersburg, MD)
18. NJ Rangers Hercules (Denville, NJ)
19. Arsenal FC (Pittsburgh, PA)
20. Pasco Stallions (Wayne, NJ)
21. Richmond Kickers Elite (Richmond VA)
22. Calverton SC Revolution (Calverton, MD)
23. Penn Fusion SA (West Chester, PA)
24. Manhattan Kickers 94 (New York, NY)
25. MPS Bulldogs (Boston, MA)
26. New Hampshire Classics (Bedford, NH)
27. Freestate Red Devils (Bowie, MD)
28. Mt. Laurel United Messi (Mt. Laurel, NJ)
29. Berks Soccer Academy Rage (Wyomissing, PA)
30. Manhattan Ajax (New York, NY)
31. FC Bucks Premier (Richboro, PA)
32. Hicksville Extreme (Hicksville, NY)
33. Red Bull NY (Secaucus, NJ)
34. North Hunterdon Attack (Clinton, NJ)
35. New Rochelle Wolves (New Rochelle, NY)
36. FC United (Worcester, MA)
37. FSA Red (Farmington, CT)
38. PWSI Courage 94 Red (Woodbridge, VA)
39. Everton (Norwalk, CT)
40. Baltimore Bays Arsenal (Baltimore, MD)
41. Ironbound Inter (Newark, NJ)
42. South Coast Scorpions (Duxbury, MA)
43. Clarkstown Boys 95 (Clarkstown, NY)
44. Bethesda AC (Bethesda, MD)
45. GSC Tap Barcelona (Alexandria, VA)
46. Freehold Legacy (Freehold, NJ)
47. Ocean Wizards (Ocean, NJ)
48. Clifton Park Cosmos (Clifton Park, NY)
49. Quickstrike FC (Washingtonville, NY)
50. Lehigh Valley United 94 (Allentown, PA)
     Region II
1. Lemont Raiders (Lemont, IL)
2. Team Ohio FC Juventus (Dublin, OH)
3. St. Louis Scott Gallagher Academy (St. Louis, MO)
4. Everest Black (Hudson, OH)
5. Sockers Cup (Palatine, IL)
6. Vardar 95 (Rochester Hills, MI)
7. United 1996 FC 95 International (Louisville, KY)
8. Chicago Fire Juniors North (Highland Park, IL)
9. WAZA FC 95 Black (Livonia, MI)
10. Springfield SC Red (Springfield, MO)
11. Michigan Wolves 95 Black (Livonia, MI)
12. CUP Crew Jrs (Sycamore, OH)
13. FC Magic 95 (Appleton, WI)
14. Blue Valley Stars Boca Jrs 94/95 (Overland Park, KS)
15. Carmel United Elite (Carmel, IN)
16. Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy (Naperville, IL)
17. Madison FC Gold (Madison, WI)
18. Chicago Magic Pre Academy (Frankfort, IL)
19. Minnesota Thunder Academy (Bloomington, MN)
20. WAZA FC 95 Black East (Rochester Hills, MI)
21. St. Louis Scott Gallagher Blue (Edwardsville, IL)
22. St. Louis Scott Gallagher I (St. Louis, MO)
23. Galaxy 93/94 Blue (Naperville, IL)
24. Eclipse Select 94/95 (Libertyville, IL)
25. FC Milwaukee Blue (Milwaukee, WI)
26. Crew Jrs Gold (Worthington, OH)
27. Javanon 95 White (Louisville, KY)
28. Center Grove Inferno (Center Grove, IN)
29. Pacesetter Red (Sylvania, OH)
30. Madison 56ers (Madison, WI)
31. Classics Eagles (Columbus, OH)
32. St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Kavanaugh (St. Louis, MO)
33. Dynamo FC 95 Red (Indianapolis, IN)
34. Three Lions Elite (Crown Point, IN)
35. Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (Grand Rapids, MI)
36. KCFC United (Kansas City, KS)
37. Excalibur (north Olmstead, OH)
38. Red Star SC Kenosha, WI)
39. St. Croix Valley Reds (Stillwater, MN)
40. Internationals (Cleveland, OH)
     Region III
1. CASL Elite 94 (Raleigh, NC)
2. Dallas Texans Red 95 (Dallas, TX)
3. Concorde Fire 95 South (Atlanta, GA)
4. South Florida Elite FC 94/95 Blue (Coconut Creek, FL)
5. CESA 94 Premier (Greenville, SC)
6. FC Atlanta Silverbacks Elite South (Atlanta, GA)
7. Solar Red 95 (Dallas, TX)
8. Gulf Coast United Blue (Gulfport, MS)
9. Mexicas 95 (El Paso, TX)
10. Albion Hurricanes 95 Blue (Houston, TX)
11. Dallas Texans Red South 95 (Dallas, TX)
12. Brentwood 95 Premier (Brentwood, TN)
13. Tulsa Thunder 95 Black (Tulsa, OK)
14. Weston Fury (Weston, FL)
15. FCCA Red (Concord, NC)
16. Baton Rouge SA Black (Baton Rouge, LA)
17. Jackson FC Green (Jackson, MS)
18. CD Independente 94 (Dallas, TX)
19. Lonestars 95 Red (Austin, TX)
20. BUSA 95 Elite (Birmingham, AL)
21. ASG 95 Gold (Dallas, TX)
22. SCSA Gold Blaze 94 (Charlotte, NC)
23. ESC Black 95 (Edmond, OK)
24. OCSA Coastal Crew (Jacksonville, NC)
25. Kicks 95 Red (Huntsville, AL)
26. FC Alliance 95 Black (Memphis, TN)
27. Jackson FC Green (Jackson, MS)
28. Lake Norman Fire (Lake Norman, NC)
29. TSC Challenge 95 (Spring, TX)
30. Solar 95 (Dallas, TX)
31. AFC Lightning Gold (Fayetteville, GA)
32. Clearwater Chargers (Clearwater, FL)
33. American Jets Blue 95 (Birmingham, AL)
34. Tulsa SC 95 White (Tulsa, OK)
35. Atlanta Soccer Extreme Blue (Atlanta, GA)
36. River Plate (Dallas, TX)
37. Celtic Green 95 (Norman, OK)
     Region IV
1. West Coast FC (Mission Viejo, CA)
2. SC del Sol 95 Xtreme White (Phoenix, AZ)
3. Arsenal FC (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
4. LAFC Chelsea (Los Angeles, CA)
5. Eastside FC 94 Red (Mercer Island, WA)
6. Albion White (San Diego, CA)
7. Colorado Rush Nike (Lakewood, CO)
8. Boise Nationals Premier (Boise, ID)
9. Real So Cal White (Westlake, CA)
10. Mission GS Real SF (San Francisco, CA)
11. Crossfire Premier 93 - Jenkins (Redmond, WA)
12. Cascade FC Atlas (Portland, OR)
13. NM Rush Stingers (Albuquerque, NM)
14. Kaoi Cyclones (Oahu, HI)
15. Union City Alliance FC Eagles (Hayward, CA)
16. ISC Strikers Black (Irvine, CA)
17. C.V. United Rangers Red (Carmel Valley, CA)
18. PAC Tigres (San Jose, CA)
19. Ft. Collins Arsenal Gold (Ft. Collins, CO)
20. Sereno 95 White (Phoenix, AZ)
21. Strikers FC VI (Las Cruces, NM)
22. Fram CQ Green (Palos Verdes, CA)
23. ConquistAmerica (Los Angeles, CA)
24. JUFC Olympia Legacy 95 (Las Vegas, NV)
25. San Juan SC Lightning 95 Blue (Sacramento, CA)
26. Real Colorado National (Highlands Ranch, CO)
27. South Bay Force Black (Torrance, CA)
28. AZFC Hammers (Tempe, AZ)
29. Las Vegas Premier 95 (Las Vegas, NV)
30. WCC Alliance 95 (Conta Costa, CA)
31. TSA 95 Red (Tucson, AZ)
32. FC Barcelona Red (Pasadena, CA)
33. Santa Ana DSP (Santa Ana, CA)
34. Colorado Storm Royal (Centennial, CO)
35. Los Alamitos Vikings (Los Alamitos, CA)
36. CZ Elite Soccer (Pasadena, CA)
37. Mustang Celtic (Danville, CA)